ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16893373
nr 1689 3373
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Södermalm. Signed, numbered 241/325. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Södermalm. Signerad, numrerad 241/325. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm
SEK 250
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 19:31:03
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg